Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Emergency Repairs To Thallada Bhadrachalam Road From Km 21/0 24/4 Km 25/3 28/2 Km, 29/0 31/0 Km 32/0 7 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Emergency Repairs To Thallada Bhadrachalam Road From Km 21/0 24/4 Km 25/3 28/2 Km, 29/0 31/0 Km 32/0 7 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544509 |
|
Reference Number |
14/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2024-25/10 Dated: 11.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 39845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to thallada bhadrachalam road from km 21/7-965 in bhadradri kothagudem district (hmp)
Fdr to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 21/7-965 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (hmp)
Read moreFdr to thallada bhadrachalam road from km 22/135-22/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district (hmp)
Fdr to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 22/135-22/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district . (hmp)
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 25/2-28/2 km 29/0-6 in bhadradri kothagudem (2nd call)
Er to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 25/2-28/2 km 29/0-6 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call).
Read moreEr to thallada to bhadrachalam road from km 32/0-44/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to thallada to bhadrachalam road from km 32/0-44/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem (2nd call)
Er to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call).
Read moreImprovements to the approach road to thallada bhadrachalam road from kankaramaillu to gopathanda from km 0/0-0/6 in sujathanagar mandal in bhadradri kothagudem district
Improvements to the approach road to thallada bhadrachalam road from kankaramillu to gopathanda from km 0/0-0/6 in sujathnagar mandal in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreConstruction of hlb across godama vaagu at km 39/2-4 of thallada - bhadrachalam road in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Construction of hlb across godama vaagu at km 39/2-4 of thallada - bhadrachalam road in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreConstruction of cc drains in kothagudem town limits from 41/6-42/4 of thallada -bhadrachalam road in bhadradri kothagudem district
Construction of cc drains in kothagudem town limits from 41/6-42/4 of thallada - bhadrachalam road in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreFdr to duradapadu moddulamadaroad from km 0/0-6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to duradapadu - moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to yellandu - bhadrachalam road from km.57/6 - 61/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yellandu - bhadrachalam road from km.57/6 - 61/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type