Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Thallada Bhadrachalam Road From Km 25/2 28/2 Km 29/0 6 In Bhadradri Kothagudem (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Er To Thallada Bhadrachalam Road From Km 25/2 28/2 Km 29/0 6 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District. (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 490187 |
|
Reference Number |
20/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2023-24/10 Dated: 04.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 72 |
| EMD | 2024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem (2nd call)
Er to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call).
Read moreEr to thallada to bhadrachalam road from km 32/0-44/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to thallada to bhadrachalam road from km 32/0-44/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to thallada bhadrachalam road from km 21/7-965 in bhadradri kothagudem district (hmp)
Fdr to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 21/7-965 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (hmp)
Read moreFdr to thallada bhadrachalam road from km 22/135-22/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district (hmp)
Fdr to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 22/135-22/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district . (hmp)
Read moreFdr to emergency repairs to thallada - bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-24/4 km 25/3-28/2 km, 29/0-31/0 km 32/0-7 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to emergency repairs to thallada - bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-24/4 km 25/3-28/2 km, 29/0-31/0 km 32/0-7 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreConstruction of hlb across godama vaagu at km 39/2-4 of thallada - bhadrachalam road in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Construction of hlb across godama vaagu at km 39/2-4 of thallada - bhadrachalam road in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to thallada - linagalapally road from km 5/200 - 17/250 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to thallada - linagalapally road from km 5/200 - 17/250 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to yellandu - bhadrachalam road from km.57/6 - 61/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yellandu - bhadrachalam road from km.57/6 - 61/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to yellandu - bhadrachalam road from km.61/0 - 65/430 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yellandu - bhadrachalam road from km.61/0 - 65/430 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to bhadrachalam to chandrupatla road from km 0/4-2/2 10/0-40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to bhadrachalam to chandrupatla road from km 0/4-2/2 and 10/0-40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type