Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 11k V/433 V Outdoor Type Distribution Transformers Of Different Capacities On Turnkey Basis At Various Locations Under Electrical Circle, Thrissur
Description
Design, Manufacture, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 11k V/433 V Outdoor Type Distribution Transformers Of Different Capacities On Turnkey Basis At Various Locations Under The Electrical Circle, Thrissur.
Organisation Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KSEB_710656_1
Reference
Number
DYCE/ELE/TSR/DYUTHI 2/24-25/09/28.11.2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Various locations under KSEBL Ele. Circle Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117540

Start Date December 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 21/12/2024

Expired 619 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.