Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 11k V/433 V Outdoor Type Distribution Transformers Of Different Capacities On Turnkey Basis At Various Locations Under Electrical Circle, Haripad
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 11k V/433 V Outdoor Type Distribution Transformers Of Different Capacities On Turnkey Basis At Various Locations Under Electrical Circle, Haripad
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_714314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMU/HPD/DYUTHI 2.0/2024-25/02 dtd.09.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Electrical Circle, Haripad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125968 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreSupply and installation of 11kv/433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, thrissur
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv/433v outdoor-type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under the electrical circle, thrissur.
Read moreSupply and installation of 11kv/433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, irinjalakuda
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv/433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, irinjalakuda
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv-433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, ernakulam
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv-433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, ernakulam
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv-433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, ernakulam
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv-433v outdoor type distribution transformers of different capacities on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle, ernakulam
Read moreSupply and installation of new 100kva and 250kva,11kv/433v outdoor type distribution transformers on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle,shoranur
Supply and installation of new 100kva and 250kva,11kv/433v outdoor type distribution transformers on turnkey basis at various locations under electrical circle,shoranur
Read moreof your Industry type