Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Boundarmukku Anganwadi No 35 Chithara Gp (Pro No 295/24 25)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Boundarmukku Anganwadi No 35 Chithara Gp (Pro No 295/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/AE/LSGD/CHRA/24.25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160768 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreChithara gp 24-25 (35/25)thaikkavumukku moonnumuku road maintenance ward 13
Chithara gp 24-25 (35/25)thaikkavumukku moonnumuku road maintenance ward 13
Read moreChithara gp pro no-311/24 maintenance of thumbamonthodi karara road
Chithara gp pro no-311/24 maintenance of thumbamonthodi karara road
Read more-chithara gp pro no-332/24 maintenance of thoottikkal paalamkonam road
-chithara gp pro no-332/24 maintenance of thoottikkal paalamkonam road
Read more-chithara gp pro no-333/24 maintenance of kaippatta 410 roadretender
-chithara gp pro no-333/24 maintenance of kaippatta 410 roadretender
Read moreChithara gp pro no-316/24 maintenance of pazhavoorkonam anganavadi no-33retender
Chithara gp pro no-316/24 maintenance of pazhavoorkonam anganavadi no-33 retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25(so 82/25) chiravoor anganwadi no33 maintenance
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 82/25) chiravoor anganwadi no33 maintenance
Read moreChithara gp pro no-317/24 maintenance of chiravoor ambalamukku anganavadi no-33
Chithara gp pro no-317/24 maintenance of chiravoor ambalamukku anganavadi no-33
Read moreChithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Chithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Read moreof your Industry type