Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation And Wire Fencing Work Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 471/473 In Ward 08 Jainpur.
|
| Description |
Excavation And Wire Fencing Work Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 471/473 In Ward 08 Jainpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_856486_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NNMEE/FFC 26 TENDER-4326-25-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 86865 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Read moreExcavation and fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 935 near the bus stand in ward-17 abdullahpur
Excavation and fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 935 near the bus stand in ward-17 abdullahpur
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2629 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2629 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2631 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2631 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Read moreWork of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 89 and 91 in ward-22 golabdh
Work of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 89 and 91 in ward-22 golabdh
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located in ward-83 kasba meerut ahmed nagar khansra no.-3344.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located in ward-83 kasba meerut ahmed nagar khansra no.-3344.
Read moreExcavation and cleaning of pond in khasra no. 1254, npp kiratpur
Excavation and cleaning of pond in khasra no. 1254, npp kiratpur
Read moreWork of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Work of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Read moreWork of wire fencing in nagar parishad area in khasra number 6205
Work of wire fencing in nagar parishad area in khasra number 6205
Read moreof your Industry type