Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Digging And Fencing Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 500/4 And 501 Near Graham Colony On Ward 08, Lisadi Bypass Road.
|
| Description |
Work Of Digging And Fencing Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 500/4 And 501 Near Graham Colony On Ward 08, Lisadi Bypass Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_856486_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NNMEE/FFC 26 TENDER-4326-25-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 49756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 89 and 91 in ward-22 golabdh
Work of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 89 and 91 in ward-22 golabdh
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 471/473 in ward-08 jainpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 471/473 in ward-08 jainpur.
Read morePond digging work near sahwa bypass garg bhatta
Pond digging work near sahwa bypass garg bhatta
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Read moreWork of digging and fencing of the pond situated at ward-81, tarapuri jato wali gali khasra no. 2914
Work of digging and fencing of the pond situated at ward-81, tarapuri jato wali gali khasra no. 2914
Read moreExcavation and fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 935 near the bus stand in ward-17 abdullahpur
Excavation and fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 935 near the bus stand in ward-17 abdullahpur
Read moreWork of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at gata no. 445 in ward- 36 budhera zahidpur.
Work of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at gata no. 445 in ward- 36 budhera zahidpur.
Read moreWork of beautification of pond in khasra no. 644 located in hariparvat zone room no. 49, rahul nagar bodla.
Work of beautification of pond in khasra no. 644 located in hariparvat zone room no. 49, rahul nagar bodla.
Read moreWork of beautification of pond in khasra no. 644 located in hariparvat zone room no. 49, rahul nagar bodla.
Work of beautification of pond in khasra no. 644 located in hariparvat zone room no. 49, rahul nagar bodla.
Read moreConstruction work of pathway near the pond located in ward belwa (dilawarpur) on jaunpur mirzapur bypass road.
Construction work of pathway near the pond located in ward belwa (dilawarpur) on jaunpur mirzapur bypass road.
Read moreof your Industry type