Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Digging And Wire Fencing Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 89 And 91 In Ward 22 Golabdh
|
| Description |
Work Of Digging And Wire Fencing Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 89 And 91 In Ward 22 Golabdh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_856314_22 |
|
Reference Number |
NNMEE/FFC 25 TENDER-4324-25-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chief engineer office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 471/473 in ward-08 jainpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 471/473 in ward-08 jainpur.
Read moreWork of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at gata no. 445 in ward- 36 budhera zahidpur.
Work of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at gata no. 445 in ward- 36 budhera zahidpur.
Read moreWork of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Work of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Read moreWork of digging and fencing of the pond situated at ward-81, tarapuri jato wali gali khasra no. 2914
Work of digging and fencing of the pond situated at ward-81, tarapuri jato wali gali khasra no. 2914
Read moreExcavation and fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 935 near the bus stand in ward-17 abdullahpur
Excavation and fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 935 near the bus stand in ward-17 abdullahpur
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2629 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2629 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2631 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2631 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located in ward-83 kasba meerut ahmed nagar khansra no.-3344.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located in ward-83 kasba meerut ahmed nagar khansra no.-3344.
Read moreConstruction of wire fencing work in ward-48 siddharth vihar village kaila khasra no.350/um.
Construction of wire fencing work in ward-48 siddharth vihar village kaila khasra no.350/um.
Read moreof your Industry type