Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation And Fencing Work Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 935 Near The Bus Stand In Ward 17 Abdullahpur
|
| Description |
Excavation And Fencing Work Of The Pond Located At Khasra No. 935 Near The Bus Stand In Ward 17 Abdullahpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNMEE_856314_21 |
|
Reference Number |
NNMEE/FFC 25 TENDER-4324-25-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chief engineer office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 111 in ward-55 fatehullahpur.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 471/473 in ward-08 jainpur.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located at khasra no. 471/473 in ward-08 jainpur.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2629 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2629 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2631 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond situated at khasra no. 2631 near ward-81 kasba meerut anjum palace.
Read moreWork of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 89 and 91 in ward-22 golabdh
Work of digging and wire fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 89 and 91 in ward-22 golabdh
Read moreExcavation and wire fencing work of the pond located in ward-83 kasba meerut ahmed nagar khansra no.-3344.
Excavation and wire fencing work of the pond located in ward-83 kasba meerut ahmed nagar khansra no.-3344.
Read moreExcavation and cleaning of pond in khasra no. 1254, npp kiratpur
Excavation and cleaning of pond in khasra no. 1254, npp kiratpur
Read moreWork of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Work of digging and fencing of the pond located at khasra no. 500/4 and 501 near graham colony on ward-08, lisadi bypass road.
Read more2 of the pond situated at khasra no. 2245/2 in ward-48, madhavpuram. excavation and wiring work.
2 of the pond situated at khasra no. 2245/2 in ward-48, madhavpuram. excavation and wiring work.
Read moreRenting of shop number 17 located in the new bus stand raisen
Renting of shop number 17 located in the new bus stand raisen
Read moreof your Industry type