Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Stud 10 X 50 Mm,Ss Stud 12 X 75 Mm,Ss Stud 16 X 95 Mm,Ss Stud 20 X 100 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3769049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAI AMBE METAL(INDIA)JAI AMBE METAL(INDIA)JAI AMBE METAL(INDIA)RELIANCE FORGE (I...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURI STEEL | Make : NA Model : STUD WITH NUT Title : STUD WITH NUT | 09-08-2023 19:08:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO | Make : NA Model : NA Title : SS304 FT STUD WITH 2NUT M10 X 50MM | 10-08-2023 19:58:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JAI AMBE METAL(INDIA) | Make : JAI AMBE METAL (INDIA) Model : STUD Title : STUD | 11-08-2023 09:24:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JINWANI STEEL | Make : NA Model : Ss Stud 10 X 50 Mm Title : Ss Stud 10 X 50 Mm | 11-08-2023 00:50:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LABH METAL & ALLOYS | Make : NA Model : SS 304 FT STUD & 2 NUT Title : SS 304 FT STUD & 2 NUT | 11-08-2023 12:06:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S G.S Engineering Works | Make : G.S.ENGINEERING WORKS Model : GSEW Title : SS STUD 10 X 50 MM | 11-08-2023 14:52:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RELIANCE FORGE (INDIA) | Make : RFI Model : RFI Title : SS STUD BOLT & NUT | 10-08-2023 15:28:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| STUD | JAI AMBE METAL (INDIA) | STUD | 400 | ₹ 8120.000 |
| STUD | JAI AMBE METAL (INDIA) | STUD | 400 | ₹ 13452.000 |
| STUD | JAI AMBE METAL (INDIA) | STUD | 300 | ₹ 21063.000 |
| SS STUD BOLT & NUT | RFI | RFI | 100 | ₹ 11800.000 |
Ss channel 75 mm x 40 mm,ss channel 100 mm x 50 mm,ss channel 150 mm x 75 mm,ss equal angle 50 mm x
Read more
S.s. stud fullthread 16 x 100 mm,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud fullthread 12 x 80 mm,s.s.
Read more
S.s. stud fullthread 16 x 100 mm,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud fullthread 12 x 80 mm,s.s.
Read more
Adoptor stud m-16 x 300 mm lg-1,adopter stud m-16 x 200 mm lg-2,adopter stud m-16 x 100 mm lg-3,hex
Read more
Hexagonal head bolts & nuts 12 x 40 mm,16 x 75 mm & 20 x 75 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs angle, size 50 mm x 50 mm x 6 mm,ms angle, size 75 mm x 75 mm x 6 mm,ms channel, size 100 mm x 5
Read more
Ms angle 100 mm x 100 mm x 6 mm thick - total length required 30 metre,ss 304 angle 50 mm x 50 mm x
Read more
S.s.stud full thread 8x35 mm.,s.s.stud fullthread 10x80 mm.,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud
Read more
of your Industry type