Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.S.Stud Full Thread 8 X35 Mm.,S.S.Stud Fullthread 10 X80 Mm.,S.S. Stud Fullthread 16 X 50,S.S. Stud
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4226498 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MODERN PAINT STOREMODERN PAINT STOREM/S SAMEER ENTERPRISESMODERN PAINT STORE
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAMEER ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 17:47:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S PUROHIT MOTORS & TRACTORS | - | 29-11-2023 12:52:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SHEELA INDUSTRIES | - | 02-12-2023 09:58:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MODERN PAINT STORE | - | 29-11-2023 18:44:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S.S.STUD FULL THREAD 8X35 MM. | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 4065.000 |
| S.S.STUD FULLTHREAD 10X80 MM. | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 2996.000 |
| S.S. STUD FULLTHREAD 12 X 50 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 4000 | ₹ 56400.000 |
| S.S. STUD FULLTHREAD 16 X 50 | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1995.000 |
| ST.SPLIT COTTER PIN SIZE-M 5 X 75 | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 1196.000 |
| ST.SPLIT COTTER PIN SIZE-M 5 X 35 | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 1188.000 |
| ST.SPLIT COTTER PIN SIZE-M 4 X 35 | NA | BOQ Item | 1200 | ₹ 1188.000 |
| ST.SPLIT COTTER PIN SIZE-M 6.3 X 40 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 998.000 |
| ST SCREW ROD M12 X 500 ZPP | NA | BOQ Item | 125 | ₹ 4848.750 |
| ST SCREW ROD M10 X 500 ZPP | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 66375.000 |
| ST SCREW ROD M12 X 500 ZPP | NA | BOQ Item | 375 | ₹ 14550.000 |
St.hex.hd.lock nut m 16 e.t,s.s. stud full thread 10x70 mm,s.s.stud full thread 12x65 mm.,s.s.stud
Read more
St.hex.hd.lock nut m 16 e.t,s.s. stud full thread 10x70 mm,s.s.stud full thread 12x65 mm.,s.s.stud
Read more
S.s. stud fullthread 16 x 100 mm,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud fullthread 12 x 80 mm,s.s.
Read more
S.s. stud fullthread 16 x 100 mm,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud fullthread 12 x 80 mm,s.s.
Read more
Circlip a50,circlip a-32,s.s. stud fullthread m16 x 115 mm,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud f
Read more
Circlip a50,circlip a-32,s.s. stud fullthread m16 x 115 mm,s.s. stud fullthread 16 x 50,s.s. stud f
Read more
High tensile stud with two nuts and full thread size : 22x90 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile stud size 19x75 mm with full thread and two nut flat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type