Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Pressure Regulator Assembly To Aal Part No. Sg300147 Ro001 Or Btil Part
No. Sg 300147 R1(04 Items 04 Nos ) For Single Bottle Vcb Type 25.10. Consisting Of: (1) Pressure Regulator With Filter (Bachofen ) Hsba433890 P0001 = 01 No. (2) Ring Bs Sg300073 P0002= 01 No. (3)0 Ring Hsba432095 P0026= 01 No. (4) Male Stud Coupling G 3/8 4301210200/01= 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106523628 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241180 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106523628/viewNitPdf_4771397.pdf |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no.- sg300147 ro001 or btil part no.- sg 300147 r1(04 items 04 nos ) for single bottle vcb type 25.10. consisting of:-- (1) pressure regulator with filter (bachofen ) hsba433890p0001 = 01 no. (2) ring bs sg300073p0002= 01 no. (3)0 ring hsba432095p0026= 01 no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 4301210200/01= 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no. sg300147r0001. 01 set having 04 items, 04 nos as given bellow- (1) pressure regulator with filter part no. hsba433890p0001= 1 no. (2) ring bs part no. sg300073p0002 =1no. (3) o ring part no. hsba432095p0026 =1no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 part no. 4301210200/01 = 1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assembly of 05 items as per btil s drg no. sg -300147-r1 or aal part no. hsba433890p0001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assembly of 05 items as per btil s drg. no. sg -300147-r1 or aal s part no. hsba433890p0001 specn/ drg no:- (i) btil s drg. no. sg -300147-r1 (ii) aal s part no. hsba433890p0001 ( details as per annexure )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assly. to aal part no. sg300147r0001. each kit/consisting of : [1] pressure regulator with filter to aal part no. sba433890p0001-01no. [2] ring bs to aal part no. sg300073p0002 - 01no. [3] o-ring to aal part no. hsba432095p0026 - 01no [4] male stud coupling g3/8 inch to aal part no.4301210200/01-01no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assembly to aal part no. sg300147r0001. each kit/consisting of: [1] pressure regulator with filter [bachofen] to aal part no.hsba433890p0001-01no. [2] ring bs to aal part no.sg300073p0002-01 no. [3] o-ring to aal part no.hsba432095p0026-01 no. [4] male stud coupling g3/8 in to aal part no. 4301210200/01-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement kit (festo make prv to bechofen) pt.no.- 4300007100/66 each set consisting of the following spares:- 1. connector assy. for bfen prv, pt.no- 4300007100/69, 01 no. 2.pressure regulator with filter, pt.no.- hsba433890p0001- 01 no. 3. o- ring dia. 17.86x2.62, pt.no.- 4306057577/06, 01 no. 4. sealing ring dia 17.28x23.8x1.8, pt.no.- 4300067200/02, 01 no. 5. special connection pt.no.- hsba432714p0001, 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement kit (festo make prv to bachofen). each consisting of the 05 items having aal part no. as: (1) connector assembly for bachofen prv to pt. no. 4300007100/69 = 01 no., (2) pressure regulator with filter to pt. no. hsba433890p0001 = 01 no., (3) o- ring dia 17.86*2.62 to pt. no. 4306057577/06 = 01 no., (4) sealing ring dia. 17.28*23.8*1.8 to pt. no. 4300067200/02 = 01 no., (5) special connection to pt. no. hsba432714p0001 = 01 no. make: aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulator for 22 cb vcb as per schneider part no- vdr m00036-01, make- schneider/parker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulator for 22 cb vcb as per schneider part no- vdr m00036-01, make- schneider/parker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type