Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Of Pressure Regulator Assembly Of 05 Items As Per Btil S Drg. No. Sg 300147 R1 Or
Aal S Part No. Hsba433890 P0001 Specn/ Drg No: (I) Btil S Drg. No. Sg 300147 R1 (Ii) Aal S Part No. Hsba433890 P0001
( Details As Per Annexure )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514924 |
|
Reference Number |
03244914 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514924/viewNitPdf_4769147.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 04:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit of pressure regulator assembly of 05 items as per btil s drg no. sg -300147-r1 or aal part no. hsba433890p0001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no.- sg300147 ro001 or btil part no.- sg 300147 r1(04 items 04 nos ) for single bottle vcb type 25.10. consisting of:-- (1) pressure regulator with filter (bachofen ) hsba433890p0001 = 01 no. (2) ring bs sg300073p0002= 01 no. (3)0 ring hsba432095p0026= 01 no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 4301210200/01= 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no.- sg300147 ro001 or btil part no.- sg 300147 r1(04 items 04 nos ) for single bottle vcb type 25.10. consisting of:--(1) pressure regulator with filter (bachofen ) hsba433890p0001 = 01 no. (2) ring bs sg300073p0002= 01 no. (3)0 ring hsba432095p0026= 01 no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 4301210200/01= 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact roller complete bt part no. s-1515 & drg.no. ag- 546151 r1 aal part no. g-1515 & drg . no.9980383530801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr guide pins as per m/s. repl part no. s2537, drg no. hagt-443612-r1 or m/s. aal part no. g2537, drg. no. 9989000314801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCgr guide pins as per m/s. repl part no. s2537, drg no. hagt-443612-r1 or m/s. aal part no. g2537, drg. no. 9989000314801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston complete for phgr as per m/s. river part no. s3230 & drg. no. swt-435182-r1 (or) m/s. aal part no. g3230 & drg. no. 9989000271801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil level indicator for gr,specification-bt drg. no.am-301442-r1,bt part no.s1306,aal pt.no.g1306,aal drg no.-9980642303801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type