Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pressure Regulator Assembly Kits For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Kit Of Pressure Regulator Assembly To Aal Part No. Sg300147 R0001, Consisting Of: 1. Pressure Regulator With Filter [Bachofen] To A Al Part No.Hsba433890 P0001 01 No. 2. Ring Bs To Aal Part No.Sg300073 P0002 01 No. 3. O Ring To Aal Part No.Hsba432095 P0026 01 No. 4. Male Stud Coupling G3/8" In To Aal Part No. 4301210200/01 01 No. Bid Submission Deadline: 18/06/2024, 11:30 Am ⏳ Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Detailed Bid, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Pressure Regulator Assembly, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment, Aal Part Numbers, Technical Bid, Deionized Water Systems
Particulars Details
Title
Kit Of Pressure Regulator Assembly To Aal Part No. Sg300147 R0001. Each Kit/Consisting Of: [1] Pressure Regulator With Filter [Bachofen] To A Al Part No.Hsba433890 P0001 01 No. [2] Ring Bs To Aal Part No.Sg300073 P0002 01 No. [3] O Ring To Aal Part No.Hsba432095 P0026 01 No. [4] Male Stud Coupling G3/8 In To Aal Part No. 4301210200/01 01 No.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106342073
Reference
Number
02241783
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106342073/viewNitPdf_4571516.pdf

Start Date May 15, 2024 17:47
End Date
Expired 18/06/2024

Expired 808 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.