Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit For Pressure Regulator Assly. For M/S. Aal Make Vcb Part No.
Sg300147 R0001. One Consisting Of Four Items As Per Annexure
Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106591951 |
|
Reference Number |
03244898 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591951/viewNitPdf_4848998.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit for pressure regulator assembly to m/s aal part no. sg300147r0001. set consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assly. to aal part no. sg300147r0001. each kit/consisting of : [1] pressure regulator with filter to aal part no. sba433890p0001-01no. [2] ring bs to aal part no. sg300073p0002 - 01no. [3] o-ring to aal part no. hsba432095p0026 - 01no [4] male stud coupling g3/8 inch to aal part no.4301210200/01-01no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aal vcb parts consisting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure switch (festo to indfoss) for aal make vcb as per aal part no:4300007100/56. each consisting of 17 items details as per annexure a attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEp valve assly of vcb aal make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assembly to aal part no. sg300147r0001. each kit/consisting of: [1] pressure regulator with filter [bachofen] to aal part no.hsba433890p0001-01no. [2] ring bs to aal part no.sg300073p0002-01 no. [3] o-ring to aal part no.hsba432095p0026-01 no. [4] male stud coupling g3/8 in to aal part no. 4301210200/01-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of aal vcb parts as per annexure make: aal only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTerm overhauling (toh) kit for single bottle vcb of m/s aal type vcba 25.10 tr mfd after dec 2016 onwards with bachofen make pressure regulator & indfos make pressure switch as per aal part no: 4300007100/61b as per attached annexure, make: aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair kit pressure regulator valve aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type