Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Of Pressure Regulator Assly. To Aal Part No. Sg300147 R0001. Each Kit/Consisting Of : [1] Pressure Regulator With Filter To Aal Part No. Sba433890 P0001 01 No. [2] Ring Bs To Aal Part No. Sg300073 P0002 01 No. [3] O Ring To Aal Part No. Hsba432095 P0026 01 No [4] Male Stud Coupling G3/8 Inch To Aal Part No.4301210200/01 01 No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106289085 |
|
Reference Number |
34245107 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106289085/viewNitPdf_4505968.pdf |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kit of pressure regulator assembly to aal part no. sg300147r0001. each kit/consisting of: [1] pressure regulator with filter [bachofen] to aal part no.hsba433890p0001-01no. [2] ring bs to aal part no.sg300073p0002-01 no. [3] o-ring to aal part no.hsba432095p0026-01 no. [4] male stud coupling g3/8 in to aal part no. 4301210200/01-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no. sg300147r0001. 01 set having 04 items, 04 nos as given bellow- (1) pressure regulator with filter part no. hsba433890p0001= 1 no. (2) ring bs part no. sg300073p0002 =1no. (3) o ring part no. hsba432095p0026 =1no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 part no. 4301210200/01 = 1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to m/s aal part no. sg300147r0001. set consisting of 05 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no.- sg300147 ro001 or btil part no.- sg 300147 r1(04 items 04 nos ) for single bottle vcb type 25.10. consisting of:-- (1) pressure regulator with filter (bachofen ) hsba433890p0001 = 01 no. (2) ring bs sg300073p0002= 01 no. (3)0 ring hsba432095p0026= 01 no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 4301210200/01= 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assembly to aal part no.- sg300147 ro001 or btil part no.- sg 300147 r1(04 items 04 nos ) for single bottle vcb type 25.10. consisting of:--(1) pressure regulator with filter (bachofen ) hsba433890p0001 = 01 no. (2) ring bs sg300073p0002= 01 no. (3)0 ring hsba432095p0026= 01 no. (4) male stud coupling g 3/8 4301210200/01= 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for pressure regulator assly. for m/s. - aal make vcb part no. sg300147r0001. one consisting of four items as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit of pressure regulator assembly to aal part no. 4300007100/55. each kit/consisting of: [1] pressure regulator with filter [festo] to aal part no.4300067500-01 no. [2] sealing ring to aal part no.4300067200/02-02 nos [3] o-ring to aal part no.4306057577/04-02 nos. [4] spring lock washer m4 to aal part no.nb335805p0507-04 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal conditioning unit to aal part no.3420001000/01. make: aal. rtc adaptor card to aal part no.3410096800/02. make :aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical insulator to aal part no...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal insulator to aal part no...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type