Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sadhikhana Shed And Allied Works At Shakkarbhai Mohalla, Lasur Station Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Sadhikhana Shed And Allied Works At Shakkarbhai Mohalla, Lasur Station Tq. Gangapur&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1201514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 13/01FOR 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2079897 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreConstruction of ishadikhana at shakkarbhai mohalla, lasur staton tq. gangapur
Construction of ishadikhana at shakkarbhai mohalla, lasur staton tq. gangapur
Read moreColouring to study center and others allied works at. village sawangi lasur station tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - 15th f. c. fund years 2023-24 (g. p. level)
Read moreEst. no. e-62/2024-25 phc lasur station tq. gangapur
Pro. e.i. street light, water pump, fire extinguisher for z.p. p.h.c. at village lasur station tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of namo gram sachivalaya building at sawangi lasur station, tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of namo gram sachivalaya building at sawangi lasur station, tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of sarvjanik sabhgrha in ward no. 5, under g.p. sawangi (lasur station) at lasur station tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of sarvjanik sabhgrha in ward no. 5, under g.p. sawangi (lasur station) at lasur station tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to lasur station to bhanwadi road with c.d. works, (vr-188), km. 1/500 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. to lasur station to bhanwadi road with c.d. works, (vr-188), km. 1/500 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti lasur station road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti lasur station road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreConstruction of zp prashala building ( 04 room) at village lasur station tq gangapur and dist. chatrapati sambhaji nagar
Construction of zp prashala building ( 04 room) at village lasur station tq gangapur and dist. chatrapati sambhaji nagar
Read moreof your Industry type