Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Lasur Station To Bhanwadi Road With C.D. Works, (Vr 188), Km. 1/500 To 2/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Lasur Station To Bhanwadi Road With C.D. Works, (Vr 188), Km. 1/500 To 2/00, Tq. Gangapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_935744_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/DPC/3054/17/08 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. warkhed to gadhepimpalgaon road vr - 141 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti lasur station road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti lasur station road vr-162 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. nagapur to mursshidabad road vr - 111 km 1/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-65 to pimpri road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. sh-65 to pimpri road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. mdr-104 to domegaon road, (vr-74), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. babargaon to bolegaon road vr - 133 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. ch.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. babargaon to bolegaon road vr - 133 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur dist. ch.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. kaygaon to old jamgaon road vr - 128 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. old puri to nandrabad road vr - 115 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. gangapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type