Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bluetooth Head Gear For Dmr,Head Gear For Motorola,Analog Head Gear For Motorola,Hand Set For Base
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4635761 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 17:28:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SETHI AUTOMOBILES INDIA | - | 23-02-2024 15:49:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | T S ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 16:50:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bluetooth Head Gear for DMR,Head Gear for Motorola,Analog head gear for Motorola,Hand set for Base | 150300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SETHI AUTOMOBILES INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bluetooth Head Gear for DMR,Head Gear for Motorola,Analog head gear for Motorola,Hand set for Base | 150592.05 | L2 |
| 3 | BALI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bluetooth Head Gear for DMR,Head Gear for Motorola,Analog head gear for Motorola,Hand set for Base | 150746.32 | L3 |