Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvdr Gp 2023 24 Annual Plan Proj No. 60/23 24 Improvement Of Agriculture Office (Retender)
|
| Description |
Tvdr Gp 2023 24 Annual Plan Proj No. 60/23 24 Improvement Of Agriculture Office (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606021_2 |
|
Reference Number |
60/2023/AE/LSGD/TVDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVANVANDOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-39/23-24-improvements of ayurvedha hospital (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-39/23-24-improvements of ayurvedha hospital (retender)
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1 (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 60 - thalakkad gp viswas kattachira road drainage- 60/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 60 - thalakkad gp viswas kattachira road drainage- 60/23-24-general civil work
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-39/23-24-improvements of ayurvedha hospital
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-39/23-24-improvements of ayurvedha hospital
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1
Read moreRetender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Retender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no103/25 renovation of wilfred memorial &#x0d road- ward 7 mgr 156000/
Read moreUlikkal gp arimunda koomankallu chavittupara road retaring retender under annual plan 23 24 proj no 361 23 24
Ulikkal gp arimunda koomankallu chavittupara road retaring retender under annual plan 23 24 proj no 361 23 24
Read moreof your Industry type