Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvdr Gp 2023 24 Annual Plan 64/23 24 Improvement Of Paloor Padi Pip Canal Road Retarring Ward 1
|
| Description |
Tvdr Gp 2023 24 Annual Plan 64/23 24 Improvement Of Paloor Padi Pip Canal Road Retarring Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/2023/AE/LSGD/TVDR |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvanvandoor GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1 (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-64/23-24-improvement of paloor padi pip canal road retarring ward 1 (retender)
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no.100/24-vanavathukkara kshethram tharuvukattupallathu road retarring ward 13
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no.100/24-vanavathukkara kshethram tharuvukattupallathu road retarring ward 13
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no.100/24-vanavathukkara kshethram tharuvukattupallathu road retarring ward 13 (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no.100/24-vanavathukkara kshethram tharuvukattupallathu road retarring ward 13 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp-2023-24 pro.no.97/24 karipadi thanikkaparambu padi road retarring
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office (retender)
Read moreRetender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Retender- annual plan-649/24-chilling plant poogoor padi vazhavara road retarring maintenance
Read moreProject no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Annual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Read moreRetender- project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Read moreof your Industry type