Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/S/098/2024 25/09/1st Call
|
| Description |
Development Of Water Supply Network System By 100 Mm Dia Di Pipe Near&Amp#X0d
Premises 6/1/1 F, 6/6/1 R, 6/6/1 N Paddmapukur Etc. Places In Ward 98 Br X
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_747050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/S/098/2024-25/09/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADDAPUKUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651060 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/s/098/2024-25/04/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises 165 ashok avenue and its adjacent&#x0d slum area in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2024-25/11/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system&#x0d by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 9/81,9/78,9/87&#x0d netajinagar etc places in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2024-25/12/1st call
Improvement of water supply network system&#x0d by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 19e&#x0d paddapukur road, 17b&#x0d paddapukur road etc in&#x0d ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2025-26/09/1st call
Maintenance of water&#x0d supply pipeline network&#x0d system near premises no 8/67b netajinagar, 1/3 khanpur etc places in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system by&#x0d 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 11/16 bijoygarh, 11/20 bijoygarh,&#x0d 4/12a bijoygarh etc in ward&#x0d 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/09/1st call
Replacement of old,worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c.i service main at&#x0d ullashkar dutta sarani&#x0d block-o near sarada ashram school in ward-81
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/092/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of f/water&#x0d supply by changing 150 mm.&#x0d dia old and damaged c.i main&#x0d at r.n.das road in ward no-&#x0d 92,br-x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2023-24/05/1st call
Laying of 150mm dia di pipe from ranikuthi bps to 2no netajinagar in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2025-26/01/1st call
Supplying and laying of 100mm dia di pipe for the development of water supply network system near premises no 8/49 netajinagar,&#x0d 8/56 netajinagar, 214 nsc bose road etc in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2025-26/12/1st call
Supplying and laying of 100mm&#x0d and 150mm dia di pipe to develop the water supply network system near premises no 52&#x0d shaidnagar, 24a paddapukur, 6/6/1n paddapukur etc in ward 98 br x
Read moreof your Industry type