Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/S/081/2024 25/09/1st Call
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old,Worn Out And Damaged 100 Mm Dia C.I Service Main At&Amp#X0d
Ullashkar Dutta Sarani&Amp#X0d
Block O Near Sarada Ashram School In Ward 81
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_771475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/S/081/2024-25/09/1st Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ullashkar Dutta Sarani, kolkata-700053 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708209 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/14/1st call
Replacement of old, worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c.i service main at&#x0d bhiswadeb&#x0d chattopadhyay sarani, block-p in ward-81, br-x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/04/1st call
Development of f/water supply by changing&#x0d old worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c i main at amir khan sarani(mondal temple lane bustee) and its surrounding places in&#x0d ward 81 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/10/1st call
Replacement of old,worn out and damaged 100 mm dia c.i service main at 733/a, 725, 718/1 ustad amir khan sarani block-p in ward-81
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/11/1st call
Replacement of old, worn&#x0d out and damaged 100 mm dia c.i main at 700c block-p&#x0d near temple garden lane in&#x0d ward-81
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/19/1st call
Development of f/water supply by&#x0d changing old,worn out and&#x0d damaged service pipes along with&#x0d necessary jacketing of mains at&#x0d 61c,61d,tollygunj road(baganbari&#x0d bustee) and surrounding area in&#x0d ward-81,br-x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2024-25/20/1st call
Repairing and changing of&#x0d service pipes and stand posts&#x0d along with other ancillary&#x0d maintenance at 1b, 1c, 16, m.t.&#x0d lane, 85, chetla road, ssd&#x0d colony etc in ward-81,br-x.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/098/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of water supply network system by 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises 6/1/1f, 6/6/1r, 6/6/1n paddmapukur etc. places in ward 98 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/096/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of water&#x0d supply network system by&#x0d 100mm dia di pipe near&#x0d premises no 11/16 bijoygarh, 11/20 bijoygarh,&#x0d 4/12a bijoygarh etc in ward&#x0d 96 br x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/092/2024-25/09/1st call
Development of f/water&#x0d supply by changing 150 mm.&#x0d dia old and damaged c.i main&#x0d at r.n.das road in ward no-&#x0d 92,br-x
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/s/081/2026-27/01/1st call
Maintenance of water supply distribution&#x0d network by repairing&#x0d service pipes and stand posts along with other ancillary works at tollygunj road,chetla road&#x0d and other different areas in ward-81,br-x.
Read moreof your Industry type