Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange Mounted Din Standard Sleeve Brg. Assy. (De) Fzlb 22 200 As Per Drg. 44025140018, Rev. 02.,Fl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5275216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ajay Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DVB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : FLANGE MOUNTED DIN STANDARD SLEEVE BRG. ASSY. (DE) Title : FLANGE MOUNTED DIN STANDARD SLEEVE BRG. ASSY. (DE) FZLB 22-200 AS PER DRG. 44025140018, REV. 02. | 19-08-2024 15:33:07 | MSE | Qualified |