Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Works For Const. Of Addl. Battery Room At 132 Kv S/S Kotakpura 2, 220 Kv S/S Baghapurana, 132 Kv S/S Gidderbaha And 132 Kv S/S Ferozeshah.
|
| Description |
Civil Works For Const. Of Addl. Battery Room At 132 Kv S/S Kotakpura 2, 220 Kv S/S Baghapurana, 132 Kv S/S Gidderbaha And 132 Kv S/S Ferozeshah.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_109580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWJ/T-15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shakti Sadan, Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreConstruction of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s beas, 220 kv s/s majitha and 220 kv s/s kotli surat malhi.
Construction of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s beas, 220 kv s/s majitha and 220 kv s/s kotli surat malhi.
Read moreCivil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s tangra, 132 kv s/s jayantipur and 220 kv s/s udhoke.
Civil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s tangra, 132 kv s/s jayantipur and 220 kv s/s udhoke.
Read moreCivil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s ekalgadda, 132 kv s/s mamoon, 132 kv s/s shri hargobindpur and 220 kv s/s verka.
Civil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s ekalgadda, 132 kv s/s mamoon, 132 kv s/s shri hargobindpur and 220 kv s/s verka.
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreConst. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Const. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Read moreConst. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s faridkot and 132 kv s/s malout.
Const. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s faridkot and 132 kv malout.
Read moreConst. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s panjgrain, 132 kv s/s mana singh wala and 132 kv s/s sosan.
Civil works for const. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s panjgrain, 132 kv s/s mana singh wala and 132 kv s/s sosan.
Read moreCivil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Civil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Read moreof your Industry type