Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Addl. Battery Room At 132 Kv S/S Beas, 220 Kv S/S Majitha And 220 Kv S/S Kotli Surat Malhi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Addl. Battery Room At 132 Kv S/S Beas, 220 Kv S/S Majitha And 220 Kv S/S Kotli Surat Malhi.
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_116535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWJ/T-26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1695 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beas, Majith,Kotli Surat Malhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=237911 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair and maintenace of existing road at 220kv s/s kotli surat malhi
Repair and maintenace of existing road at 220kv s/s kotli surat malhi
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreLaying of tower foundations,erection of towers, stringing and sagging of conductor for connecting proposed 132 kv s/s batala cooperative sugar mill with 132 kv wadala granthian-kotli surat malhi line (deposit work).
Laying of tower foundations,erection of towers, stringing and sagging of conductor for connecting proposed 132 kv s/s batala cooperative sugar mill with 132 kv wadala granthian-kotli surat malhi line (deposit work).
Read moreConst. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Const. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Read moreCivil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s tangra, 132 kv s/s jayantipur and 220 kv s/s udhoke.
Civil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s tangra, 132 kv s/s jayantipur and 220 kv s/s udhoke.
Read moreCivil works for const. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s kotakpura-2, 220 kv s/s baghapurana, 132 kv s/s gidderbaha and 132 kv s/s ferozeshah.
Civil works for const. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s kotakpura-2, 220 kv s/s baghapurana, 132 kv s/s gidderbaha and 132 kv s/s ferozeshah.
Read moreCivil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s ekalgadda, 132 kv s/s mamoon, 132 kv s/s shri hargobindpur and 220 kv s/s verka.
Civil works for const. of addl. battery rooms at 132 kv s/s ekalgadda, 132 kv s/s mamoon, 132 kv s/s shri hargobindpur and 220 kv s/s verka.
Read moreCivil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Civil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Read moreof your Industry type