Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klyr Gp.103/2023 24 Lps Prasanna Nagar Palappooru Road Retarring In Ward 21 Of Kalliyoor Gp.
|
| Description |
Klyr Gp.103/2023 24 Lps
Prasanna Nagar Palappooru Road Retarring In Ward 21 Of Kalliyoor Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608932_10 |
|
Reference Number |
KLYR GP.79/2023- 24.Balachandran Nair road R |
| Tender Fee | 1035 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 103/2023-24-lps prasanna nagar-palappooru road retarring in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no 103/2023-24-lps prasanna nagar-palappooru road retarring in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKlyr gp.155/2023-24-akg nagarroad- palappooru chanalkkara idavazhy concrete in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.155/2023-24-akg nagarroad- palappooru chanalkkara idavazhy concrete in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreklyr-99/2023-24 palappooru pezhninnavila road reconcrete in ward 1 in kalliyoor g p
klyr-99/2023-24 palappooru pezhninnavila road reconcrete in ward 1 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreKlyr gp.75/2023- 24.kundaratheri road retarring in ward 10 of kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.75/2023- 24.kundaratheri road retarring in ward 10 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.104/2023-24. renovation of anganwadi no.73 in kalliyoor gp of ward 21 - kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.79/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp.balachandran nair road retarring and berm concrete in ward 17.
Klyr gp.79/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp.balachandran nair road retarring and berm concrete in ward 17.
Read moreKlyr gp.350/2023-24 mannam memmorial pallichal kulam road retarring in ward10-kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.350/2023-24 mannam memmorial pallichal kulam road retarring in ward10-kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.110/2023-24 mavuvila kuzhithalachal road retarring in ward 15 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.110/2023-24 mavuvila kuzhithalachal road retarring in ward 15 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreof your Industry type