Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Klyr 99/2023 24 Palappooru Pezhninnavila Road Reconcrete In Ward 1 In Kalliyoor G P
Description
Klyr 99/2023 24 Palappooru Pezhninnavila Road Reconcrete In Ward 1 In Kalliyoor G P
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_608920_6
Reference
Number
Kalliyoor GP.81/2023-24.Varuvila channaelkara road
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5266
Tender Value -
Place KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.