Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Klyr Gp.202/2023 24 Pezhninnavila Bhagath Singh Road Sidewall In Ward 1 In Kalliyoor G P.
Description
Klyr Gp.202/2023 24 Pezhninnavila Bhagath Singh Road Sidewall In Ward 1 In Kalliyoor G P.
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609361_9
Reference
Number
KLYR189/2023-24-Kalliyoor GP.SasthamKovil -Poonkul
Tender Fee 1120
EMD 12694
Tender Value -
Place KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.