Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Klyr Gp.75/2023 24.Kundaratheri Road Retarring In Ward 10 Of Kalliyoor Gp.
|
| Description |
Klyr Gp.75/2023
24.Kundaratheri Road Retarring In Ward 10 Of Kalliyoor Gp.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608932_3 |
|
Reference Number |
KLYR GP.79/2023- 24.Balachandran Nair road R |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLIYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Klyr gp.207/2023-24 vallamcode idavazhy concreting in ward 10 in kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.207/2023-24 vallamcode idavazhy concreting in ward 10 in kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp- 76/2023-24.thennoor oottukuzhy road retarring and interlocking in ward 5 of kalliyoor gp
Read moreKlyr gp.103/2023-24-lps prasanna nagar-palappooru road retarring in ward 21 of kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.103/2023-24-lps prasanna nagar-palappooru road retarring in ward 21 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.79/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp.balachandran nair road retarring and berm concrete in ward 17.
Klyr gp.79/2023- 24.kalliyoor gp.balachandran nair road retarring and berm concrete in ward 17.
Read moreKlyr gp.110/2023-24 mavuvila kuzhithalachal road retarring in ward 15 in kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.110/2023-24 mavuvila kuzhithalachal road retarring in ward 15 in kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.85/2023-24.mannam memorial road retarring and berm concrete in ward 11 of kalliyoor gp
Kalliyoor gp-85/2023-24 mannam memorial road retarring and berm concrete in ward 11
Read moreKlyr gp.209/2023- 24.paloorkonam footpath concrete in ward 6-kalliyoor gp
Klyr gp.209/2023- 24.paloorkonam footpath concrete in ward 6-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.347/2023-24 pakaloor vidhyadhiraaja nagar road concreting in ward 10 - kalliyoor g p.
Klyr gp.347/2023-24 pakaloor vidhyadhiraaja nagar road concreting in ward 10 - kalliyoor g p.
Read moreKlyr gp.60/2023- 24.vallamkod-panavila lane concrete in ward 9 kalliyoor gp..
Klyr gp.60/2023- 24.vallamkod-panavila lane concrete in ward 9 of kalliyoor gp.
Read moreKlyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Klyr gp.153/2023-24 vivekananda nagarpaalappooru lps interlocking in ward 20-kalliyoor gp.
Read moreof your Industry type