Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Mattathur Gp Moonumuri Choorakkadan Road Retaring Ward 16 Pro No 12/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mattathur Gp Moonumuri Choorakkadan Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703590_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/24-25/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100089 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mattathur gp-ombathungal anganwadi number 48 road ward 16 pro no 128/25 general civil work
Ombathungal anganwadi number 48 road
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - edavana temple road retaring-ward 12 - pro. no. 246/25- general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - edavana temple road retaring-ward 12 - pro. no. 246/25- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 mattathur gp-nelliparambu sub road ward 20-pro no -320/25-general civil work
Nelliparambu sub road
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 355/25 -kozhithiruth road to high way retaring in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 355/25 -kozhithiruth road to high way retaring in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
annual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion-pro no 477/26-general civil work
Kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion pro no 477/26 general civil work
P kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - neernamukku road -retaring-(pro no. 05/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - neernamukku road -retaring-(pro no. 05/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type