Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Mattathur Gp Nelliparambu Sub Road Ward 20 Pro No 320/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nelliparambu Sub Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732400_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/2024-25/AE LID EW/MTRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1170055 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreAnnual plan-324/23-24-mattathur gp attappilly nelliparambu canal bund road completion second stage ward - 20-general civil work
attappilly nelliparambu canal bund road completion second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-324/23-24-mattathur gp attappilly nelliparambu canal bund road completion second stage ward - 20-general civil work
attappilly nelliparambu canal bund road completion
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 mattathur gp-moonumuri choorakkadan road retaring ward 16 pro no 12/25 general civil work
Mattathur gp moonumuri choorakkadan road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mattathur gp-ombathungal anganwadi number 48 road ward 16 pro no 128/25 general civil work
Ombathungal anganwadi number 48 road
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion-pro no 477/26-general civil work
Kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion pro no 477/26 general civil work
P kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mattathur grama panchayath-pakalveedu naveekaranam ward 10 pro no 317/24 general civil work
Pakalveedu naveekaranam ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mattathur grama panchayath-omabthungal monody road drainage work pro no 323/24 general civil work
Omabthungal monody road drainage work
Read moreof your Industry type