Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainence Of Mdr 23 To Khapari Pipari Jangona Veni Sasti Hadasti In Km 0/00 To 18/00 Mdr 43 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainence Of Mdr 23 To Khapari Pipari Jangona Veni Sasti Hadasti In Km 0/00 To 18/00 Mdr 43 Tah Hinganghat Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2425TN3729 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932098 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of mdr-23 to khapri pipri jangona veni sasti hadasti in km 0/00 to 18/00 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of mdr-23 to khapri pipri jangona veni sasti hadasti in km 0/00 to 18/00 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Read moreConstruction of bridge on khapari - pipari - jangona - veni road mdr-45 road in km 5/500 (near pipari village) taluka. hinganghat dist. wardha
Construction of bridge on khapari - pipari - jangona - veni road mdr-45 road in km 5/500 (near pipari village) taluka. hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainence to nh-7 to pohana sasti dhiwari pipari khekadi dhanora mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainence to nh-7 to pohana sasti dhiwari pipari khekadi dhanora mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from veni road to kishor potkar at jangona mouja jangona ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of cc road from veni road to kishor potkar at jangona mouja jangona ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to khapari - pipri - jangona - veni - sasti - hadsati - dhochi - road from km. 10/000 to 15/000 (m.d.r.-44) in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Improvement to khapari - pipri - jangona - veni - sasti - hadsati - dhochi - road from km. 10/000 to 15/000 (m.d.r.-44) in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreImprovement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Improvement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kangaon mozri shekapur sasti barhanpur road (mdr-48) km 0/00 to 10/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of kangaon mozri shekapur sasti barhanpur road (mdr-48) km 0/00 to 10/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintanance of shirasgaon takali ajansara hiwara bopapur pohona veni shekapur road mdr 49 in km 0/00 to 26/500 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Annual maintanance of shirasgaon takali ajansara hiwara bopapur pohona veni shekapur road mdr 49 in km 0/00 to 26/500 tah hinganghat dist- wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainence of wadner bambarda shekapur dhanora dist road mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainence of wadner bambarda shekapur dhanora dist road mdr-23 in km 0/00 to 15/500 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of shirasgaon - takali - ajansara - hiwara - bopapur - pohona - veni - shekapur (bai) road, mdr - 49 in km. 0/00 to 26/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Annual maintainance of shirasgaon - takali - ajansara - hiwara - bopapur - pohona - veni - shekapur (bai) road, mdr - 49 in km. 0/00 to 26/500, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type