Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khapari Pipri Jangona Veni Sasti Hadsati Dhochi Road From Km. 10/000 To 15/000 (M.D.R. 44) In Taluka Hinghanghat District Wardha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khapari Pipri Jangona Veni Sasti Hadsati Dhochi Road From Km. 10/000 To 15/000 (M.D.R. 44) In Taluka Hinghanghat District Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_982214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN3215 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1716037 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of mdr-23 to khapri pipri jangona veni sasti hadasti in km 0/00 to 18/00 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of mdr-23 to khapri pipri jangona veni sasti hadasti in km 0/00 to 18/00 tah hinganghat dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainence of mdr-23 to khapari pipari jangona veni sasti hadasti in km 0/00 to 18/00 mdr-43 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainence of mdr-23 to khapari pipari jangona veni sasti hadasti in km 0/00 to 18/00 mdr-43 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of bridge on khapari - pipari - jangona - veni road mdr-45 road in km 5/500 (near pipari village) taluka. hinganghat dist. wardha
Construction of bridge on khapari - pipari - jangona - veni road mdr-45 road in km 5/500 (near pipari village) taluka. hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of cc road from veni road to kishor potkar at jangona mouja jangona ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of cc road from veni road to kishor potkar at jangona mouja jangona ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Improvement to khapri pipri jangona veni road mdr 45, km. 2/200 to 2/500 khapri village legth, tal. hinganghat, dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of bridge in km. 1/200 on hinghanghat - pimpalgaon - umari road (m.d.r.-43) in ta. hinghanghat distt. wardha
Construction of bridge in km. 1/200 on hinghanghat - pimpalgaon - umari road (m.d.r.-43) in ta. hinghanghat distt. wardha
Read moreImprovement to seloo sasti road vr65 in km 0.00 to 4.500 in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Improvement to seloo sasti road vr65 in km 0.00 to 4.500 in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreImprovement to chincoli - wagholi - inzala - pimpalgaon - yeranwadi - arvi to wadner road from km. 12/000 to 31/000 actual chainage (20/175 to 31/000) (m.d.r.-41) in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Improvement to chincoli - wagholi - inzala - pimpalgaon - yeranwadi - arvi to wadner road from km. 12/000 to 31/000 actual chainage (20/175 to 31/000) (m.d.r.-41) in taluka hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 8/800 on pohana sasthi diwari pipari khekadi dhanora road (m.d.r.-42) in tal.-hinghanghat district wardha
Construction of minor bridge in km 8/800 on pohana sasthi diwari pipari khekadi dhanora road (m.d.r.-42) in tal.-hinghanghat district wardha
Read moreImprovement to sirasgaon-ajansara- hiwara-bopapur- pohana road mdr- 49 in km 8/000 to 12/500 taluka hinghanghat, dist. wardha
Improvement to sirasgaon-ajansara- hiwara-bopapur- pohana road mdr- 49 in km 8/000 to 12/500 taluka hinghanghat, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type