Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 1 X63 Kva Substation Along With Ht/Lt Network Atirrigation Phaliana Rajouri In Subdivision Rajouri I Under Dc Works.
|
| Description |
Creation Of 1 X63 Kva Substation Along With Ht/Lt Network Atirrigation Phaliana Rajouri In Subdivision Rajouri I Under Dc Works.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_262210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDR/38 of 2024-25 Dated 25.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=791072 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreCreation of various substation along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision rajouri i under dc works.
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision rajouri i under dc works.
Read moreCreation of 1x63 kva substation along with ht/lt network at obc mohalla rah in subdivision sunderbani under district capex .
Creation of 1x63 kva substation along with ht/lt network at obc mohalla rah in subdivision sunderbani under district capex ddc.
Read moreCreation of various substation along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision nowshera under dc works.
Creation of various substation along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision nowshera under dc works
Read moreCreation of various substation along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision sunderbani under dc works.
Creation of various substation along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision sunderbani under dc works.
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various pwmu in subdivision rajouri ii under dc works
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various pwmu in subdivision rajouri ii under dc works
Read moreCreation of 1x63 kva substation along with ht/lt network at near phc hathal a in subdivision sunderbani under united grants scheme.
Creation of 1x63 kva substation along with ht/lt network at near phc hathal a in subdivision sunderbani under united grants scheme.
Read moreCreation of 1x25 kva substation along with ht/lt network at kgn masjid agrati in subdivision rajouri-i under ssy scheme.
Creation of 1x25 kva substation along with ht/lt network at kgn masjid agrati in subdivision rajouri-i under ssy scheme.
Read moreCreation of 1x25 kva substation along with ht/lt network at madarasaa daraul nalli manjakote in subdivision rajouri-i under ssy scheme.
Creation of 1x25 kva substation along with ht/lt network at madarasaa daraul nalli manjakote in subdivision rajouri-i under ssy scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type