Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 1 X25 Kva Substation Along With Ht/Lt Network At Madarasaa Daraul Nalli Manjakote In Subdivision Rajouri I Under Ssy Scheme.
|
| Description |
Creation Of 1 X25 Kva Substation Along With Ht/Lt Network At Madarasaa Daraul Nalli Manjakote In Subdivision Rajouri I Under Ssy Scheme.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_266152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDR/50 of 2024-25 Dated 27.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=816932 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 1x25 kva substation along with ht/lt network at kgn masjid agrati in subdivision rajouri-i under ssy scheme.
Creation of 1x25 kva substation along with ht/lt network at kgn masjid agrati in subdivision rajouri-i under ssy scheme.
Read moreCreation of 1x63 kva substation along with ht/lt network atirrigation phaliana rajouri in subdivision rajouri-i under dc works.
Creation of 1x63 kva substation along with ht/lt network atirrigation phaliana rajouri in subdivision rajouri-i under dc works.
Read moreCreation of various substation along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision rajouri i under dc works.
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for pwmu in subdivision rajouri i under dc works.
Read moreCreation of 63kva s stn along with ht lt network at chawa dupri mohallah rajouri ed rajouri creation of 63 kva transformer at mohallah bagla w no 05 galhuti upper manjakote rajouri
Creation of 63kva s stn along with ht lt network at chawa dupri mohallah rajouri ed rajouri creation of 63 kva transformer at mohallah bagla w no 05 galhuti upper manjakote rajouri
Read moreCreation of 1x25 kva distribution substation along with laying of ht line for wss gmc
Creation of 1x25 kva distribution substation along with laying of ht line for wss gmc
Read moreCreation of various substation along with ht/lt network for wss bagla, wss nadyala. wss tunditrar, wss dougani, in subdivision rajouri i under jjm.
Creation of various substation along with ht/lt network for wss bagla, wss nadyala. wss tunditrar, wss dougani, in subdivision rajouri i under jjm.
Read moreCreation of substation with htlt for various wss in subdivision kotranka under jjm
Creation of substation with htlt for various wss in subdivision kotranka under jjm
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision rajouri-ii under jjm..
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision rajouri-ii under jjm.
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision rajouri-ii under jjm
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision rajouri-ii under jjm
Read moreCreation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision rajouri-i under jjm.
Creation of various substations along with ht/lt network for various wss in subdivision rajouri-i under jjm.
Read moreof your Industry type