Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of New Quad Body No. 1 560 M2 Hsa For Season 2023 24
Description
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of New Quad Body No. 1 560 M2 Hsa For Season 2023 24
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_TKSCT_812183_1
Reference
Number
KSCM-TILHAR/325/09.06.2023
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KSCM TILHAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1173 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.