Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of New Quad Body No. 1 560 M2 Hsa For Season 2023 24
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection And Commissioning Of New Quad Body No. 1 560 M2 Hsa For Season 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_TKSCT_817017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSCM-TILHAR/400/28.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KSCM TILHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of new quad body no. 1 560 m2 hsa for season 2023-24
Supply, erection and commissioning of new quad body no. 1 560 m2 hsa for season 2023-24
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of new quad body no. 1 560 m2 hsa in season 2023-24
Supply, erection and commissioning of new quad body no. 1 560 m2 hsa in season 2023-24
Read moreFabrication and erection of new quad body set structure for season 2023-24
Fabrication and erection of new quad body set structure for season 2023-24
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, erection and commissioning of transient heater 18 m2 hsa
Design, manufacture, supply, erection and commissioning of transient heater 18 m2 hsa
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, erection and commissioning of raw juice heater of 300 m2 hsa
Design, manufacture, supply, erection and commissioning of raw juice heater of 300 m2 hsa- 1 no including insulation with aluminium cladding
Read moreEvaporator 5th body calandria 440 m2 hsa 1 no
Evaporator 5th body calandria 440 m2 hsa 1 no
Read moreSupply of new calendria of quad 1st body 560 m2 h.s. with bottom cone central down take for year 2024-25
Supply of new calendria of quad 1st body &#x0d 560 m2 h.s. with bottom cone central &#x0d down take for year 2024-25
Read moreSupply of new calendria of quad 1st body 560 m2 h.s. with bottom cone central down take for year 2024 -25
Supply of new calendria of quad 1st body 560 m2 &#x0d h.s. with bottom cone central down take for year 2024 -25
Read moreof your Industry type