Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvarakundu Gp 172/25 G L P S Karuvarakundu Class Room Renovation 172/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvarakundu Gp 172/25 G L P S Karuvarakundu Class Room Renovation 172/25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746472_4 |
|
Reference Number |
8/2024/AE/LIDEW/KKD/ET |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karuvarakundu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205242 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkanchery g l p s road renovation in ward 19 of ulliyeri g p-pr. no. 270/25-26-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Annual plan-366/23-24-unnikulam gp - renovation of poonoor g l p school
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thazhava gp 108/25-building plastering of a v g l p school office room crc building
Annual plan-2024-25 thazhava gp 108/25-building plastering of a v g l p school office room crc building
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of homeo dispensary in veliyannoor g p under annual plan 2024-25 vlnr 105/25
Providing aluminium &#x0d openings instead of existing wooden s&#x0d partition wall shelves handrails on first floor&#x0d for safety point of view patch plastering&#x0d painting of walls with colour as per norms&#x0d doors s
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Annual plan-chelembra g p. p.no. 25/2023-24 building renovation for ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreconstruction of class room at. z. p. g. p. s. mukhed tq. mukhed.
construction of class room at. z. p. g. p. s. mukhed tq. mukhed.
Read moreConstruction of one class room at z p school dudhala g p dudhala
Construction of one class room at z p school dudhala g p dudhala
Read moreAnnual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet construction in g l p school konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Annual plan-pym gp-2024-25 toilet&#x0d construction in g l p school&#x0d konnakuzhy-pro.no-305/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 172/24-25-renovation of mcf ummannoour gp
Annual plan-pro no 172/24-25-renovation of mcf ummannoour gp
Read moreof your Industry type