Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Deposit Restoration Work For Laying Kseb Ug Cable Hdd Restoration Works At Kuttumuck Road Rhs Ch 0 000 Ch 3 250 From Cherur Kinarto Villadam Centre And From Power House Jn To Ponganamkad Centre By Kseb Along Viyyur Thanikudam Road Lhs
Description
Deposit Deposit Restoration Work For Laying Kseb Ug Cable Hdd Restoration Works At Kuttumuck Road Rhs Ch 0 000 Ch 3 250 From Cherur Kinarto Villadam Centre And From Power House Jn To Ponganamkad Centre By Kseb Along Viyyur Thanikudam Road Lhs
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_850360_1
Reference
Number
01/26-27/AEE/TSR
Tender Fee 2020
EMD 19561
Tender Value -
Place Thrissur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436867

Start Date May 12, 2026 22:45
End Date
Expired 20/05/2026

Expired 105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.