Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work Kseb Restoration Work Of Palachuvadu Nilampathinji Road B/W Ch.0/450 And Ch.0/500 Row /10135723/147399 Kseb General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Estimate Includes Provision For&Amp#X0d
Dismantling,Earth Work ,Gsb,Wmm ,Bm And&Amp#X0d
Bc .
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_795585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13765/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7731 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palachuvadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315950 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work in palachuvadu nilampathinji road between ch.0/000 and ch.1/663 in thrikkakkara lac in ernakulam district-row/10111343/121994
The&#x0d estimate includes earth work,gsb,wmm and&#x0d bm patch for the pit taken and bc overlay.
Read moreDeposit restoration works in perunguzhi perunguzhikadavu road-from ch 0 00 to 0 300 row 10105146 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-urgent restoration work from parambathukadavu to perumattam temple at nambilly thottuva road ch 0/000 to 2/000 by kseb
Urgent restoration work from&#x0d parambathukadavu to perumattam temple at&#x0d nambilly thottuva road ch 0/000 to 2/000 by&#x0d kseb
Read moreDeposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Deposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Read moreDeposit deposit restoration work for laying kseb ug cable hdd restoration works at kuttumuck road rhs ch 0 000 ch 3 250 from cherur kinarto villadam centre and from power house jn to ponganamkad centre by kseb along viyyur thanikudam road lhs
Deposit deposit restoration work for laying kseb ug cable hdd restoration works at kuttumuck road rhs ch 0 000 ch 3 250 from cherur kinarto villadam centre and from power house jn to ponganamkad centre by kseb along viyyur thanikudam road lhs
Read moreDeposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in edarikkode puthuparamba road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb (substation edarikkode)hdd pit in&#x0d between km 0/000 and km 0/700 of&#x0d edarikkode-puthupparamba-deposit work-&#x0d
Read moreGeneral deposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in venniyoorparambu tanur road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb hdd pit in between km 0/000 and&#x0d km 5/300 (lhs) of venniyoorparaba-tanur&#x0d road(row-10106335/116961)-deposit work-&#x0d restoration work for row-10106335/116961 -&#x0d general civil work-urgen
Read moreGeneral deposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in edarikkode puthuparamba road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb hdd pit in between km 1040 and&#x0d km 1370 lhs of edarikkode puthupparamba&#x0d road row 10112119 122806 general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreDeposit- deposit work 2023 24 restoration work in kozhipilly adivadu market road from ch 0/000to0/450generalcivilwork
This estimate included the restoration for shoulder strengthening with providing pcc and wearing coat m15
Read moreof your Industry type