Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Urgent Restoration Work From Parambathukadavu To Perumattam Temple At Nambilly Thottuva Road Ch 0/000 To 2/000 By Kseb
|
| Description |
Urgent Restoration Work From&Amp#X0d
Parambathukadavu To Perumattam Temple At&Amp#X0d
Nambilly Thottuva Road Ch 0/000 To 2/000 By&Amp#X0d
Kseb
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7559/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 7338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nambilly Thottuva road ch 0/000 to 2/000 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1306253 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 20 provision overlay work improvements to nambilly thottuva road from ch 2000 to 8800 budget work 2024 2025 improvements to nambilly thottuva road from ch 2000 to 8800 general civil work
Improvements to nambilly thottuva road with bm and bc
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-kseb-restoration work of palachuvadu nilampathinji road b/w ch.0/450 and ch.0/500- row /10135723/147399-kseb-general civil work
The estimate includes provision for&#x0d dismantling,earth work ,gsb,wmm ,bm and&#x0d bc .
Read moreDeposit amruth project deposit work restoration of mavelikara temple - puthiyakavu temple road from ch 0/000 to 1/200-1.2 km mavelikara temple to puthiyakavu tem ple road ch 0 000 to 1 200
Deposit amruth project deposit work &#x0d restoration of mavelikara temple &#x0d puthiyakavu temple road from ch 0/000 to&#x0d 1 200 1 2 km mavelikara temple to&#x0d puthiyakavu tem ple road ch 0 000 to 1 200
Read moreDeposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400-general civil work
Deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400-general civil work
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreDeposit deposit restoration work for laying kseb ug cable hdd restoration works at kuttumuck road rhs ch 0 000 ch 3 250 from cherur kinarto villadam centre and from power house jn to ponganamkad centre by kseb along viyyur thanikudam road lhs
Deposit deposit restoration work for laying kseb ug cable hdd restoration works at kuttumuck road rhs ch 0 000 ch 3 250 from cherur kinarto villadam centre and from power house jn to ponganamkad centre by kseb along viyyur thanikudam road lhs
Read moreDeposit-urgent restoration works in thodupuzha vaniappilly school city road-ch 0/000 to 2/100-general civil work
Deposit-urgent restoration works in thodupuzha vaniappilly school city road-ch 0/000 to 2/100-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-urgent restoration work in
Deposit-urgent restoration work in vizhinjam poovar road near pulinkudi.-urgent restoration work in vizhinjam poovar road near pulinkudi.-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work- urgent rectification works in kumaramangalam neerumpuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/600-urgent work-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work- urgent rectification works in kumaramangalam neerumpuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/600-urgent work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type