Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit 2025 26 Restoration Of Pits For Installation Of Kseb Ug Cable In Kondotty Tirurangadi Di Road
|
| Description |
Deposit 2025 26 Restoration Of Pits For&Amp#X0d
Installation Of Kseb Ug Cable In Kondotty&Amp#X0d
Tirurangadi Di Road Rout Ii Between&Amp#X0d
Km 0/450 And 2/050 Restoration Work General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_849582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2-PWD/RB/243/2026-2027 Dated 07.05-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 6425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KONDOTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435569 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-restoration work for laying xlpe ug cable by kseb at aluva paravur road,manjali loop road,arankavu karimpadam road under n.paravur roads section-restoration-general civil work
Provision for dismantling the temporary&#x0d restoration done using concrete, earth work,&#x0d gsb, wmm, bm and bc.
Read moreDeposit deposit restoration work for laying kseb ug cable hdd restoration works at kuttumuck road rhs ch 0 000 ch 3 250 from cherur kinarto villadam centre and from power house jn to ponganamkad centre by kseb along viyyur thanikudam road lhs
Deposit deposit restoration work for laying kseb ug cable hdd restoration works at kuttumuck road rhs ch 0 000 ch 3 250 from cherur kinarto villadam centre and from power house jn to ponganamkad centre by kseb along viyyur thanikudam road lhs
Read moreDeposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in edarikkode puthuparamba road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb (substation edarikkode)hdd pit in&#x0d between km 0/000 and km 0/700 of&#x0d edarikkode-puthupparamba-deposit work-&#x0d
Read moreGeneral deposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in venniyoorparambu tanur road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb hdd pit in between km 0/000 and&#x0d km 5/300 (lhs) of venniyoorparaba-tanur&#x0d road(row-10106335/116961)-deposit work-&#x0d restoration work for row-10106335/116961 -&#x0d general civil work-urgen
Read moreGeneral deposit work restoration work for kseb hdd pit in edarikkode puthuparamba road
General-deposit work-restoration work&#x0d for kseb hdd pit in between km 1040 and&#x0d km 1370 lhs of edarikkode puthupparamba&#x0d road row 10112119 122806 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-2025-26 restoration of kseb trench in anchal punalur hill highway for providing 110 kv supply to railways traction substation punalur -kseb-general civil work
Deposit-2025-26 restoration of kseb&#x0d trench in anchal punalur hill highway for&#x0d providing 110 kv supply to railways traction&#x0d substation punalur -kseb-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-kseb-restoration work of palachuvadu nilampathinji road b/w ch.0/450 and ch.0/500- row /10135723/147399-kseb-general civil work
The estimate includes provision for&#x0d dismantling,earth work ,gsb,wmm ,bm and&#x0d bc .
Read moreDeposit restoration work for the work implementation of ht cable line by hdd method by kseb ollur koorkanchery at various roads under cherpu roads section restoration work general civil work
Deposit restoration work for the work implementation of ht cable line by hdd method by kseb ollur koorkanchery at various roads under cherpu roads section restoration work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-restoration work for laying 11 kv ug cable dedicated feeder from petrol pump to panchayath office in peppathippara road -general civil work
This road starts from thiruvankulam and ends at peppathi junction.kseb has paid for cutting road to lay 11 kv ug cable from mulamthuruthy petrol pump to panchayath entrance.in this restorationsurface concreting included.
Read moreDeposit-deposit work-restoration work for laying 11 kv ug cable dedicated feeder from petrol pump to panchayath office in peppathippara road -general civil work
This road starts from thiruvankulam and ends at peppathi junction.kseb has paid for cutting road to lay 11 kv ug cable from mulamthuruthy petrol pump to panchayath entrance. now kseb work completedthe pits are in shoulder por
Read moreof your Industry type