Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Denting And Tarfelting Of The Machine Room And Operator Cabin Roof Of 03 Nos. Dragline (01 No. 33/72 And 02 Nos. 20/90 Dragline) Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Denting And Tarfelting Of The Machine Room And Operator Cabin Roof Of 03 Nos. Dragline (01 No. 33/72 And 02 Nos. 20/90 Dragline) Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_341723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/25-26/594 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354248 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / reconditioning of operator cabin of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / reconditioning of operator cabin of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing and refurbishment of operator cabin and pcr of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing and refurbishment of operator cabin and pcr of 20/90 baidyanath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of roof including tarfelting of 24/96 dragline.
Repairing of roof including tarfelting of 24/96 dragline.
Read moreRepairing of roof including tarfelting of 24/96 dragline of
Repairing of roof including tarfelting of 24/96 dragline of abocp at block-ii area
Read moreDenting and tarfelting of the roofs of the machine room and operator cabin of 03 nos. 24/96 and 01 no. 15/90 draglines at jayant project.
Denting and tarfelting of the roofs of the machine room and operator cabin of 03 nos. 24/96 and 01 no. 15/90 draglines at jayant project.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. reversing valves of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of 04 nos. reversing valves of 33/72 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing and denting of damaged operator cabin including operator seat of be 700 hydraulic shovel of khadia project.
Repairing and denting of damaged operator cabin including operator seat of be 700 hydraulic shovel of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. shoe hold cylinder of 20/90 dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of 02 nos. shoe hold cylinder of 20/90 dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRoof sealing and tarfelting of 03 nos. er shovels (02 nos. be195b and 01 no. pnh1900al) of khadia project.
Roof sealing and tarfelting of 03 nos. er shovels (02 nos. be195b and 01 no. pnh1900al) of khadia project.
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards denting and tarfelting of machine and operator cabin roofs of 08 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards denting and tarfelting of machine and operator cabin roofs of 08 nos pnh1900al er shovels of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type