Tender Details

About Tender

🔧 Electrical Hydraulic Torque Wrench Repair Bid 🛠️ Northern Coalfields Limited (Ncl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of An Electrical Hydraulic Torque Wrench Model 33/72 W2000 Associated With The Somnath Dragline At The Khadia Project, Shaktinagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 11:00 Am The Tender Fee Is Inr 5000, With No Emd Required. Interested Bidders Should Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Repairing Similar Equipment. Proposals Must Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Repair Methodologies, And A Timeline For Completion. Keywords: Electrical Hydraulic Torque Wrench, Repair, Northern Coalfields Limited, Somnath Dragline, Khadia Project, Government Tender, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Electrical Hydraulic Torque Wrench Of 33/72 W2000 Somnath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
Description
Repairing Of Electrical Hydraulic Torque Wrench Of 33/72 W2000 Somnath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NCL_310013_1
Reference
Number
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/225
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321222

Start Date June 08, 2024 15:00
End Date
Expired 19/06/2024

Expired 806 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.