Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles From H.No 133/34 Horilal House To H.No 133/38 Khaniya Lal House In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles From H.No 133/34 Horilal House To H.No 133/38 Khaniya Lal House In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
542/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of interlocking tiles from H.No 133/34 Horila |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945014 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/101 n to h.no 133/87 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/270 n to 133/102 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/270 n to 133/102 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreConstruction of lane from h.no 38 to 34 , h.no. 68 to 69 and h.no. 29 to 25 in shanti vihar
Construction of lane from h.no 38 to 34 , h.no. 68 to 69 and h.no. 29 to 25 in shanti vihar by pdg. rmc in ward 206 anand vihar ac-59 shah south zone
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from vishnu mandir marg, h.no. 4038/34 to park, h.no. 4028/34 in regarpura ward no. 84/kbz.
Imp./dev of lanes by pdg. c.c. from vishnu mandir marg, h.no. 4038/34 to park, h.no. 4028/34 in regarpura ward no. 84/kbz.
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from newpurwa in 133/723 to 133/728 to via dhana hotel in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from newpurwa in 133/723 to 133/728 to via dhana hotel in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Imp. interlocking tiles from h block near h.no 128/349 to uday vila guest house in ward 92 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type