Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles From Newpurwa In 133/723 To 133/728 To Via Dhana Hotel In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Interlocking Tiles From Newpurwa In 133/723 To 133/728 To Via Dhana Hotel In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1048386_1 |
|
Reference Number |
657/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of interlocking tiles from Newpurwa in 133/7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904913 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreInterlocking tiles repair work at various locations in ward no.- 133.
Interlocking tiles repair work at various locations in ward no.- 133.
Read moreImp. of patch work from m block in triveni market to jangali devi mandir via newpurwa main road in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of patch work from m block in triveni market to jangali devi mandir via newpurwa main road in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from bholeshwar mandir in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from kidwai nagar xing in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from kidwai nagar xing in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp of footpah with tiles at ward 8 via ab hamid at dildar b
Imp of footpah with tiles at ward 8 via ab hamid at dildar b
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near mishrilal akhade in ward 102 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from begampurwa near mishrilal akhade in ward 102 zone 03
Read moreImp of interlocking tiles saket nagar in mandakani hotle in ward 18 zone 3
Imp of interlocking tiles saket nagar in mandakani hotle in ward 18 zone 3
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from new purwa in sarvices center in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from new purwa in sarvices center in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. interlocking tiles from damodar nagar nubasta in ganesh park in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. interlocking tiles from damodar nagar nubasta in ganesh park in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type