Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Nali And Interlocking Tiles Baradevi Pal Basti In H.No 127/571 A To 127/585 In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Nali And Interlocking Tiles Baradevi Pal Basti In H.No 127/571 A To 127/585 In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Nali and interlocking tiles Baradevi pal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944043 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from h.no 127/406 to h.no 127/503 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road and nali with interlockig tiles from baradevi near mohala natwantola in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road and nali with interlockig tiles from baradevi near mohala natwantola in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from keshav nagar in h.no 127/663 w to h.no 127/652 w in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from keshav nagar in h.no 127/663 w to h.no 127/652 w in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp.of road with interlocking tiles , nali from juhi bara devi h.no 127/556 to h.no 127/588 and 127/59 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali with r.n.c. plant road from 127/341 d baradevi to corporater house in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali with r.n.c. plant road from 127/341 d baradevi to corporater house in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar in h.no 127/312 to h.no 127/304 and h.no 127/326 to h.no 127/327 ram shayam traders in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type