Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Road And Nali With Interlockig Tiles From Baradevi Near Mohala Natwantola In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Road And Nali With Interlockig Tiles From Baradevi Near Mohala Natwantola In Ward 38 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/A.A.3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of road and Nali With interlockig tiles from |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945076 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of nali and interlocking tiles baradevi pal basti in h.no 127/571 a to 127/585 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of reparing of floor from baradevi mandir in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Imp. of nali and footpath with c.c. road from juhi baradevi in zone 03
Read moreImp. of footpath from baradevi mandir infront of lal palce in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of footpath from baradevi mandir infront of lal palce in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali with r.n.c. plant road from 127/341 d baradevi to corporater house in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali with r.n.c. plant road from 127/341 d baradevi to corporater house in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali repairing from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/60 to 127/467 in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of damage nali and repairing farce from baradevi mandir near house no 127/352 and purv vidhayak shri satish nigam ji aawas in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of damage nali and repairing farce from baradevi mandir near house no 127/352 and purv vidhayak shri satish nigam ji aawas in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreImp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Imp. of road with interlocking tiles from juhi baradevi in h.no 127/341 raja house to 127/344 anjali nigam in ward 38 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type