Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From H.No 133/101 N To H.No 133/87 N In Ward 100 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From H.No 133/101 N To H.No 133/87 N In Ward 100 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99685 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of H.M.P. road from h.No 133/101 N to H.No 13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943903 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/271 n to 133/41 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/270 n to 133/102 n in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h.no 133/270 n to 133/102 n in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/86 n to shri prakash jaiswal office in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/86 n to shri prakash jaiswal office in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from sote baba mandir in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from sote baba mandir in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from kidwai nagar zonal office in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from kidwai nagar zonal office in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from h block in h.no 128/314 to h.no 128/322 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from h.no 133/34 horilal house to h.no 133/38 khaniya lal house in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from saket nagar h.no 127/959 w-1 to h.no 127/946 in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road with interlocking tiles from h-2 block in h.no 128/49 h-2 to h.no 128/58 h-2 in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road with interlocking tiles from h-2 block in h.no 128/49 h-2 to h.no 128/58 h-2 in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from kesa office inside bangla m.g colony in h.no 01 in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from kesa office inside bangla m.g colony in h.no 01 in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type